NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Robertson Cup

Round 16 - 11/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Balmain 18 v » Petersham 5 Blackmore Park 10:45am

Balmain

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCORMACK, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAIT, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DANIELSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GUNNARY, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  COOPER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ISIK, Sergen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SHEATHER, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CURNOW, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LYNCH, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TOUTOU, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  GRANGER, Maxwell  -  1  2  -  8  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  NELSON, Malcom  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAKER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SELBY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GRANGER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SAHIN, Atilla  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  TILLY, Nicolas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HARVEY, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RICHES, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CURRIE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCCLELLAND, Wade  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  AKON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PETERS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MANNERING, Luke  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  COLLINS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PLATTS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JOHNSON, Ellery  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FIELD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WESTON, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCMILLAN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BARLOW, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  WOODS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS