Sunshine Coast Rugby Union

Reserve Grade

Round 9 - 19/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Caboolture 29 v » Maroochydore 22 Kevin Kaeser Oval, Caboolture 1345

Caboolture

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GIBBS, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PAYNE, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  THORNTON, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCDONNELL, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HILLEARD, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  COURTNEY, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WALLS, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Metui  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOLAND, Diarmuid  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROSE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  EDWARDS, Leighton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GILL, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HEWITT, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RUSSELL, Tane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FAAPITO, Roddy  2  2  -  -  14  -  - 
   Reserve 1  PAPANI, Mausia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  GILL, Joel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 3  FARR, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  MATAU, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  TOITUPOU, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  BAZZO, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  SAMPSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Maroochydore

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GUILDFORD, Reynor  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAY, Jared  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WOOD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCCULLAGH, Sean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MITCHELL, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BEAVER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HURST, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCKINNEY, Derek  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOREHAM, Joel  -  2  1  -  7  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ELDRIDGE, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  RAGGETT, Brendon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SINCLAIR, Mike  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DALZIELL, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LUKE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BURNS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MONTGOMERY, Stefan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WHEKI, Conan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LAMOND, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LAMOND, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  GARDINER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SULEIMAN, Omar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  TURVEY, Miles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS