Sunshine Coast Rugby Union

Reserve Grade

Round 17 - 14/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Fraser Coast 13 v » Maroochydore 64 Walkers Rd Oval, Urangan 1345

Fraser Coast

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PENNINGTON, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEMILIO, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  POPOVICH, Dale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BROWN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CHALMERS, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DREDGE, Lakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KURU, Ahitana  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROGERSON, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOND, Isaac  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARZA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MALMROS, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HENDLE, Kale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NAGEL, Blake  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NAGEL, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Maroochydore

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FREIER, Reginald  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAY, Jared  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WOOD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCCULLAGH, Sean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SULLIVAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HURST, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORRIS, Brett  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LUKE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOREHAM, Joel  -  7  -  -  14  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  FLYNN, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WHEKI, Conan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MOTT, Nicholas  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DAY, Brock  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAYLOR, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MCKINNEY, Derek  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PORTINGALE, Jack  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LOLLBACK, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SLATER, Lloyd  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SHALHOUB, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  TABUA, Pio  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  JEFFERSON, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  GIDDINS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS