Sunshine Coast Rugby Union

Reserve Grade

Round 20 - 4/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Caloundra 13 v » Noosa 20 Lighthouse Park, Caloundra 1345

Caloundra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HALL, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BROWN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STEVENS, Michael  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PLATT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MURPHY, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAN, Joshuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOMBROSKI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TUVALE, Monson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LEO, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Fly half  RANKIN, Darryl  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DREVES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Left centre  BLOWES, Gavin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Right centre  TUVALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HARPER, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SIMPSON, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  WINIATA, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 32.  Reserve 2  FAGAN, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 29.  Reserve 3  CARTWRIGHT, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  HAMMOND, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  SURIDGE, Kurt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Noosa

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CLEWS, Sammy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAUGHAN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRIMSHAW, Edwin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CHILDS, Marcus  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  NOLAN, Stewart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MOORE, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  THOMAS, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HARMER, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SUMMONS, Lee  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FORREST, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  LEECH, Mark  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PERUGINI, Haydn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FRISBY, Ryan  1  2  1  -  12  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  BURRIDGE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  EPSTEIN, Laurence  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  REYNOLDS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  LOGAN, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  FORSTER, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  KWITNYCKYJ, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  MOCCERO, Andres  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  OUTRIDGE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  GREEN, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  SCHOMACKER, Rico  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS