NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 2 - 21/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Parramatta 13 v » Northern Suburbs 10 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 3:45pm

Parramatta

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  MA'A, Ta'Aloga  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SEUTENI, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  ANISEKO, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  COLEMAN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  OLMSTEAD, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 8.  Number eight  COX, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RECH, Kaleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 10.  Fly half  YAKOPO, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 11.  Left wing  FAASISILA, Tuineau  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  FAKAFANUA, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 13.  Right centre  LEOTA, Iese  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAVOLA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 15.  Full back  WOODS, Tom  -  1  2  -  8  -  -  2  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BLACKLOCK, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SEFO, Ioane  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  AH-NAU, Cruze  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  10  - 
 2.  Hooker  PODMORE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  8  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SMITH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  WALTON, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  TAFUA, Seti  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BRAME, Wil  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  9  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, William  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  6  - 
 8.  Number eight  GILBERT, AJ  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  8  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HARDISTY, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 10.  Fly half  WOLFSBAUER, Haydn  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 11.  Left wing  BROWN, Corey  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  6  - 
 12.  Left centre  TUATARA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  PORTEOUS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  6  - 
 14.  Right wing  MOSESE, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  6  - 
 15.  Full back  LAKE, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 1  FREEMAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 2  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 3  WALTON, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  73 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS