NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 8 - 2/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 12 v » Parramatta 15 Concord Oval 3:00pm

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  ALAALATOA, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  NGAUAMO, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  10  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOMAX, Vaughan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 4.  Left lock  PINOMI, Alfred  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  STEVENS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAU, Sione  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ANDREWS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  GAMES, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  9  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JONES, Barton  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  TREWEEK, Shaun  -  1  -  -  2  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  MARINER, Tarrant  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 12.  Left centre  HAVEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 13.  Right centre  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  TATOLA, Macquire  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  NGUNGUTAU, Oleni  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  MAAFU, Campese  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 22.  Reserve 2  SEAVULA, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  7  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Parramatta

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACKLOCK, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  HOSCHER, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SEUTENI, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  ANISEKO, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  COLEMAN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  OLMSTEAD, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 8.  Number eight  COX, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RECH, Kaleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 10.  Fly half  WOODS, Tom  -  1  1  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  MATAIKA, Tomu  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 12.  Left centre  LEOTA, Iese  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 13.  Right centre  YAKOPO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 14.  Right wing  FAASISILA, Tuineau  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  TAVOLA, Mosese  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  16 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS