NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 9 - 16/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 15 v » Sydney University 38 Woollahra Oval 3:00pm

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  BRODIE, Clay  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  TESSMANN, Heath  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  15  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCMICKAN, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  CRUTCHLEY, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  MATHERS, Phil  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  8  - 
 6.  Left flanker  EGAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  7  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STANFORD, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  TAUMDEPEAU, Pavliasli  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  4  - 
 9.  Scrum half  IRWIN, Luke  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  1  1  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 11.  Left wing  ANDERSON, Damon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  7  - 
 12.  Left centre  AZAR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 13.  Right centre  DELLITT, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  LA VIN, Anton  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  BENNETT, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  STEPHENS, Israel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  MAAFU, Apakuki  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  44 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  TALAKAI, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  RICHES, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VAN DER MERWE, Pieter  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 4.  Left lock  WINTON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  10  - 
 5.  Right lock  ATKINS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DAVIDSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JENKINS, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  DYER, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SCHWAGER, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  KELLY, Daniel  1  3  -  -  11  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  HODGE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 12.  Left centre  CARTER, Tom  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCMAHON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  TRIST, Nathan  2  1  -  -  12  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  MAFI, Alifeleti  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ROBERSON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  7  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  EVANS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HESLOP, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  POHLEN, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 20.  Reserve 5  FONG, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  DUNBAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ROBERTS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MILLAR, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  16 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS