Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > QSRU Normanby Cup

Round 13 - 6/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Easts Longhorns 15 v » Brothers 29 Easts / David Wilson Field 2020

Easts Longhorns

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCINTOSH, Scott  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RICHARDSON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FARLEY, Kerry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MARTIN, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JEFFREYS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BERNARDIN, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PERKINS, Elliott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CRUNKHORN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PINTO, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PINTO, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TURNER, Grant  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HUSKISSON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HENDRICKS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RAIYAWA, Asaeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FAULKNER, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  FLANNERY, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  OWEN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  RAPHAEL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HANDY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCKELLAR, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCKELLAR, Timothy  1  3  1  -  14  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DUNLEAVY, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HAIRE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FLANAGAN, Bartholomew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  O'REILLY, Hugh  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ELLIOTT, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SMITH, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
 10.  Fly half  FONOTI, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BAX, Fraser  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MILLER, Blaine  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  CRAIN, Corbin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TULLY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FLEURY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ANDREWS, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  DILGER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  TYNAN, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  YOUNG, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  HENNESSY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS