Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > QSRU Wyatt Cup

Round 9 - 1/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Brothers 29 v » GPS 15 Brothers / Jack Ross Oval 1900

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MUNRO, Wade  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WATT, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PARK, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LUK, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CONDON, Landis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBERTS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TIMMINS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  MOORE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WALKER, Kelly  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Patrick  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DUNLOP, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CONDON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BEAUMONT, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VITANZA, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ITEL, Denis  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  CRUICKSHANK, Ben  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
   Reserve 2  DE WET, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SCOTT, Joshua  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

GPS

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MANFIELD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SATUI, Stan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RESTELL, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LOCKHART, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TANCRED, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GREENLAND, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  D'ARCY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FEAO, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SILEC, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BLOW, Anton  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 11.  Left wing  CANNON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SHEARD, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LOLI, Zorro  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BOUCHER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SATUI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  RAMSAY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  ATKINSON, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5  KALIOPASI, Apalosi  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS