NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 3 > Campbell Cup

Round 4 - 5/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hills 20 v » Epping 8 Yattenden Oval TBA

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCOY, Dermot  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SMITH, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCKEON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MACLENNAN, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MISSIO, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MANNING, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HOLME, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CRAVEN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RAPINETTE, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  STUDDERS, Daniel  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HYDE, Darren  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TURPIN, Brett  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RUDD, Christopher  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CRAMPTON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KIM, Khan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  KEITH, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  KEOUGH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  GODFREY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GIBBESON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NEWTON-MCGEE, Tristan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MILNE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  VAVASOUR, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  DUNWELL, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  POUTAWA, Jatinder  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MURITI, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HENRICO, Salydor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WAGSTAFF, Mike  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  STEDMAN, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PACIOCCO, Carlo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  POULOS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  THOMPSON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FRY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROSEMAN, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  STEWART, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SCOTT, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MODRA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  AIELLO, Nick  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
   Reserve 5  MACKEN, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  LAWRENCE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS