NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 3 > Campbell Cup

Round 9 - 16/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hawkesbury Valley 8 v » Epping 3 McQuade Park TBA

Hawkesbury Valley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HYDE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Hooker  SMITH, Anthony  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  OSBORNE, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CONNON, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RUDD, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CHAPMAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBINSON, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Number eight  GLAZIER, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Scrum half  WIKAIRA-PAUL, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RUDD, Jake  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  GREGSON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  AZZI, Elias  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HOBDEN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MIFSUD, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LETT, Micheal  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MARSHALL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 2  SHAW, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 3  THOMPSON, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  LEMON, Brendon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GIBBESON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NEWTON-MCGEE, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MILNE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  STEWART, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DUNWELL, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PLACE, Murray  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ESPITALIER-NOEL, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HENRICO, Salydor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HARVEY, Nathan  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  EDWARDS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SYMONS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  POULOS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CONNOLLY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PACIOCCO, Carlo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROSEMAN, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  O'HARA, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  POUTAWA, Jatinder  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS