NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 3 > Nicholson Cup

Round 10 - 30/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hawkesbury Valley 5 v » Colleagues Convicts 38 McQuade Park TBA

Hawkesbury Valley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PACKER, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FIELDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STUBBS, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MURRAY, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ELERS, Jade  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BEDFORD, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MURRAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JAMES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WIKAIRA-PAUL, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SUTTON, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HIRINI, Roydon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ALCHIN, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WOODHOUSE, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SAAD, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  BLAKE, Ira  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  RIDGEWAY, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  WILSON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  TAU, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  HOETE, Adam  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 6  KACZOROWSKI, Malcolm  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 7  LETT, Terrance  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues Convicts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MIZUTANI, Akihiro  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BASTYOVANSZKY, Brennan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BUCHANAN, Norman  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CLAY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCPHERSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JOHNSON, Gavin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  THORNE, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DOWN, Jayson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WALSH, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SAUNDERS, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BURLAS, Junrey  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FLYNN, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAKER, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DUNN, Simon  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 15.  Full back  AMERLYNCK, Brian  -  4  -  -  8  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WYDEMAN, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  PERES, Fernando  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  TRAINER, Morgan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  COLLINS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  COATES, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  ONUZANS, Janis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS