NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 3 > Nicholson Cup

Round 12 - 14/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 5 v » Brothers 8 Somerville Oval TBA

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LANGMAID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GIBBESON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MACKEN, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  THURBON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SCOTT, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MURITI, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARVEY, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HENRICO, Salydor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  O'DONNELL, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARTERS, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TOGNETTI, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCPHERSON, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  EDWARDS, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MILLER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SIGNORELLI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  O'HARA, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CROWLEY, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  LAWRENCE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VIANELLOS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WATHEN, Tuomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CANSDELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HOWES, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DONACHIE, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GORTLEY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DANIELUK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BEZZINA, Jarryd  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ERIKSSON, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NICOL, Michael  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CASEY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HOWE, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HYDE, Dean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  O'KANE, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS