NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 3 > Nicholson Cup

Round 14 - 4/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Blue Mountains 17 v » Hawkesbury Valley 10 Lapstone Oval TBA

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  STEPHENS, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 21.  Hooker  DODDS, Leigh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LEUMUAVA, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MACLENNAN, Stuart  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HAHN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  COBDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GREEN, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FEKITOA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CARTER, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PRICE, Regan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Left wing  PARASHAR, Aayush  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Left centre  WICKENDEN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LUA, Ilikaya  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  AYO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HANDLEY, Robert  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HAUMU, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  SAYER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 3  WITEHIRA, Tangiauwe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  MYBURGH, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hawkesbury Valley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 6.  Loose head prop  PACKER, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WILSON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STUBBS, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KACZOROWSKI, Malcolm  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Right lock  TRIST, Westley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Left flanker  HIRINI, Dennis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BEDFORD, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HOETE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TULLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WIKAIRA-PAUL, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SUTTON, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FIFITA, Tevita  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ALCHIN, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SMITH, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COLE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BLAKE, Ira  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  HIRINI, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS