Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > Brisbane 2nd Grade

Round 13 - 28/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Souths 8 v » Brothers 15 Souths / Chipsy Wood Oval 1210

Souths

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NYST, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BAICE, Marvell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KULITAPA, Tene  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MURPHY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMSON, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FOWKE, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ONGOLEA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WARD, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BREWER-CHARLES, Cavell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BALEDROKADROKA, Josese  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GROOM, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BARRETT, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VOSUQA, Kelemedi  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MAFI, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  MACLEAN, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CROOKS, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 19.  Loose head prop  MASSIE, Cameron  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BRAITHWAITE, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MOLONEY, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GRAY, Codey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SYMES, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Left flanker  ASPREY, Dugald  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WRIGHT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MAKI, Wayne  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JOHNSON, Cholmondeley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LYNCH, Shane  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  STITT, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCQUINN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TAYLOR, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MATTHIES, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GABBETT, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  MOFFAT, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  HAIG, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  SAUER, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS