Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > Brisbane 2nd Grade

Round 16 - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » GPS 65 v » Logan City 5 GPS / GPS 2 1240

GPS

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MOORE, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  THOMSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ARMSTRONG, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BRACKEN, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TEWSON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KING, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LEE, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SOUTHWOOD, Timothy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAHAM, Anthony  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCWHIRTER, Liam  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ATKINSON, Michael  1  4  1  -  16  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WOOD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STAGG, Robert  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PILAT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  VIALLET, Marvin  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
   Reserve 1  JORDAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  EARLEY, Daniel  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
   Reserve 3  PILAT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  RICHARDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  RICHARDS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  HILTON, Peter  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 7  BREMNER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  HEINKE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Logan City

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BROOKING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PACKER, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COLE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WOOD, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ESAU, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MANEA, Maki  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PHILLIPS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  AU, Salafai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LOWE, Gene  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BREMNER, Jayden  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  RAPANA, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  EMELIO, Solomona  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FALEFEHI, Waikato  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JENNINGS, Laurence  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TURLEY, Briar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  FITZGERALD, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS