RugbyWA Competition

PINDAN Premier Grade

Round 1 - 21/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wests Subiaco 11 v » Palmyra 13 15:30
   Referee:   MILLER, Hamish

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KAITAPU, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  USMAR, Antony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAMEHANA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LIMBRICK, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HEENAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MILES, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CORLISS, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROBERTS, Pierre  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MARSHALL, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TERANGI, Teava  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KING, Maia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FIFITA, Saula  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TE AUTE, Heremaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SILULU, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WHEELER, Allan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  KOTEKA, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  DE VILLIERS, Lorenzo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 3  FATIALOFA, Rex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  TINOMANA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SAVAGE, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KELLY, Gavin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MANU, Salesi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCRAE, Shannan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RIDDELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  O'CONNOR, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KOLIAVU, Anare  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TIOKE, Jimmy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CORKIN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  VATSELIAS, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  REREITI, Tame  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JURISICH, Samuel  -  1  2  -  8  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAIRD, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BEECH, Hepe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STEWART, Apoua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ALSTON, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BORTHWICK, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HIGGINS, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  MANU, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  MARSHALL, Mike  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS