RugbyWA Competition

PINDAN Premier Grade

Round 10 - 7/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Palmyra 28 v » Wests Subiaco 18 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 15:30
   Referee:   WAETFORD, Daylan

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SAVAGE, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAIONE, Elvis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HIGGINS, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WEAVER, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RIDDELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MCRAE, Shannan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STAPLETON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TIOKE, Jimmy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DYER, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JURISICH, Samuel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  STEWART, Apoua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HARTE, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCALLISTER, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RAPANA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  VATSELIAS, Trent  1  2  3  -  18  -  - 
 28.  Reserve 1  O'CONNOR, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  KENNEDY, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  MCGRATH, Mata  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  DOLAN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 26.  Reserve 5  MANU, Regy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAMEHANA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  USMAR, Antony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DIAPER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LIMBRICK, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FULUNA, Kitione  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KOTEKA, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CORLISS, Jeremy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DELLA-VEDOVA, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MARSHALL, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TERANGI, Teava  -  1  2  -  8  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TINOMANA, Jesse  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MILES, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ANTONIEVIC-BUNCE, Chance  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KING, Maia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WHEELER, Allan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  ROBERTS, Pierre  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  CRAWFORD, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  LEULUAI, Pele  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS