RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 1 - 21/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wests Subiaco 27 v » Palmyra 18 13:55
   Referee:   NINKOV, Alexander

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  YOUNG, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLARKSON, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FATIALOFA, Rex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KEWLEY, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCGREEVY, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  O'BRIEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BLAIR, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FIFITA, Lolo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HARWOOD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RAICAMA, Ravuama  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DUCHIER, Valentin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TINOMANA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROBINSON, Larry  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WRAY, Vincent  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PARSONS, Dylan  -  2  1  -  7  -  - 
   Reserve 1  HILL, Gary-John  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  ROBB, Blaze  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 3  FORD, Tainui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  HAIKA, Leroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  KUEHLMANN-HALL, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MATANGI, Ilai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MIDDLEMISS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WIGHAM, Caiden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CHARSLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOURKE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKIE, Leighton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SUTHERLAND, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  VAN ZYL, Gideon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DYER, Stuart  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCKENZIE, Bradley  -  -  -  1  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SOUTHCOMBE, Nigel  1  -  -  -  5  Y  - 
 12.  Left centre  ROBB, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TOA, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SHORT, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ALSTON, Jonathan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  STAPLETON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  KAPA, Maanihera  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  FOTUALII, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  TUA, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  LAURENT, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS