RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 1 - 21/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wanneroo 15 v » Rockingham 37 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 13:55
   Referee:   SKIBA, Rohen

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DELAMERE-BROUGHTON, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SMITH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SMITH, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HERBERT, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCNALLY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  IRO, Sylvanus  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KOIATU, Koiatu  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WHAANGA, Terataau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BERRY, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILLS, Sam  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  FEHOKO, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KONELIO, Kolia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCSWEENY, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  MULI, Sivi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DODUNSKI, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  WOOLLETT, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  PRINSLOO, Elwee  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  LAW, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  LUSH, Bryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  IRO, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  SANDS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  O'REILLY, Shayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  O'SULLIVAN, Tait  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCGUIRE, Matekairoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FALIU, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DABELL, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BRADLEY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HANSON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FAAFETE, Uale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOXTEL, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOXTEL, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TOWNSEND-TAIWHATI, Blayke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TYRRELL, Dean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DOUGAL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LULE, Anthony  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAMATOA, Max  -  2  6  -  22  -  - 
   Reserve 1  LIDDLE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  DEFREITAS, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  STEVENS, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  SIONE, Palepoi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  HACKING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  PEREIRA, Kea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  RICHARDSON, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS