RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 2 - 28/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 0 v » Nedlands 39 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 12:55
   Referee:   COOPER, Graham

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VAN DER MERWE, Rudolf  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEFREITAS, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  O'REILLY, Shayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SIONE, Palepoi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DABELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HANSON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STEVENS, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FALIU, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HACKING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOXTEL, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TOWNSEND-TAIWHATI, Blayke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TYRRELL, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PEREIRA, Kea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LOLOHEA, Feleti Leka  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAMATOA, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  LIDDLE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  NANISENI, Issac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  LULE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  TAITI-TAANOA, Tuumuliileuao  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 6  PURCELL, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 7  MARAKI, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BRIGGS, Glenn  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LAWRENCE, Krysten  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIES, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SAUER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, Andries  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SMITH, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ASHFORD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BAISSAC, Olivier  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEILSON, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOTES, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PENNY, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CHRISTIAN, Neihana  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MALINAVITILEVU, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HAREL, Simon  2  2  -  -  14  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BOULLE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SKIPPER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LAU, Alvin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MCAULIFFE, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BULISOVASOVA, Percy  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  TUTT, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS