RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 2 - 28/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UWA 27 v » Perth Bayswater 5 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:55
   Referee:   MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TEDGE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  VASSILEY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Tight head prop  TELFORD, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CASEY, Marc  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TUCKEY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Left flanker  PATCHING, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COUVE, Remy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CASSERLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DE JAGER, Drickus  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  REY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MILLS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CRAWFORD, Braden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HARDWICK, Grant  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROWN, Caleb  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KVAS-ROTHWELL, Levon  1  2  -  -  9  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CARR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  BELL, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  REGNARD, Thomy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Reserve 4  SRITHARAN, Dharsh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  BLOMBERG, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  PITESA, Marko  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BOLAND, Niuelesolo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BRADSHAW, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRACKEN, Alvin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CRETNEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROOK, Blair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BUIST, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCNICHOLL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HERSEY, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RAMEKA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  REED, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SHUGO, Miyahara  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PAKI, Arlin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BRYANT, Wade  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GUY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PAKI, Wiremu  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  MURPHY, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SHARPE, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  NICOLOFO, Robinson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 4  LAGAVAKATINI, Eroni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  GATH, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  WAENGA, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS