RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 4 - 12/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Palmyra 22 v » Nedlands 24 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 13:55
   Referee:   WAETFORD, Daylan

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WIGHAM, Caiden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MATANGI, Ilai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VADAS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CHARSLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCMILLAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN ZYL, Gideon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MACKIE, Leighton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WEAVER, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MARSHALL, Mike  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROBB, Gary  -  2  1  -  7  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TOA, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANU, Regy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KAPA, Maanihera  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BLAKE, Guillaume  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BEECH, Hepe  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  SHORT, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  COSSEY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  BOURKE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 4  MANU, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  MALONE, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 6  MIDDLEMISS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BRIGGS, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAYLOR, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PACECCA, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EGAN, Michael Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCAULIFFE, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, Andries  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ASHFORD, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BAISSAC, Olivier  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEILSON, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SINDEN, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  VANDERBERG, Morne  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TAUHINU, Eruera  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DOHERTY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PENNY, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BOULLE, Robert  -  1  4  -  14  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  STEPHENS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  LATA, Isielili  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  ARHIBALD, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  ODDIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BADHAM, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS