RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 5 - 19/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 16 v » Palmyra 14 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55
   Referee:   HILL, John

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VAN DER MERWE, Rudolf  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LIDDLE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCGUIRE, Matekairoa  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  TAITI-TAANOA, Tuumuliileuao  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FALIU, Cerfalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STEVENS, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PRICE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HANSON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HACKING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOXTEL, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TULILOA, Wellington  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RANGER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HAMILTON-POTTER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COURTNEY, Kurt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAMATOA, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  DEFREITAS, Jason  -  1  3  -  11  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  SIONE, Palepoi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 3  COOKE, Perry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  WALKER, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  NANISENI, Issac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 6  FOLIAKI, Gioranni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WIGHAM, Caiden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MATANGI, Ilai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VADAS, Robert  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CHARSLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOURKE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GLEESON, Diarmuid  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BORTHWICK, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MACKIE, Leighton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MARSHALL, Mike  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROBB, Gary  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BEECH, Hepe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAURENT, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  REREITI, Tame  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCKENZIE, Bradley  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ALSTON, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  MALONE, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  MULANDO, Clyde  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HOWAN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  SOUTHCOMBE, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  FUNAKI, Sefita  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS