RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 6 - 26/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wests Subiaco 23 v » Wanneroo 19 13:55
   Referee:   BURGER, Jacobus

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HARVEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Douglas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HARVEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  TAU, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROWSE, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LEAHY, Padraig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FIFITA, Lolo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DELLA-VEDOVA, Dean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HARWOOD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  REILLY, Pressman  -  1  2  -  8  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DUCHIER, Valentin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HOROPAPERA, Waitoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TAMEHANA, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HAIKA, Leroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TINOMANA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PORTA, Galdric  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  CLARKSON, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MCKENZIE, Brent  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  KOTEKA, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Darragh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LAPPIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SPARG, Wade  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JONES, Brett  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WHANARERE-NAHONA, Tama  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LOWIS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WHAANGA, Terataau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HEKETA, Tane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HENDRY, Devin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TERRY, Common  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Left wing  MARLOW, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Left centre  NUKU, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ERSKINE, Grant  1  2  -  -  9  -  - 
 11.  Right wing  COUSINS, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FEHOKO, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  WOOLLETT, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  GLASSIE, Gaze  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  RAPANA, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  SANDS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS