RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 6 - 26/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Kalamunda 8 v » Rockingham 22 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 13:55
   Referee:   MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NUKU, Anaru  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAYLOR, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUNSTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GOLLACH, RAFAEL  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DOMONI, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN VALKENGOED, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PUKI, Jarden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BRADY, Louie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NUKU, Ikanui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TUTARA, Conan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BROWN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KAMURA, Egoitz  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HARRIS, Paora  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RAMEKA, Kahurangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ADAMS, Glen-Ross  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  FALANIKO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FATAI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BAKER, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LEEF, Herbert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VAN DER MERWE, Rudolf  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEFREITAS, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCGUIRE, Matekairoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FALIU, Cerfalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DABELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SIONE, Palepoi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PRICE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BRADLEY, Vincent  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HACKING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
 10.  Fly half  BOXTEL, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HAMILTON-POTTER, Jonathon  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  COOKE, Perry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PEREIRA, Kea  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TOWNSEND-TAIWHATI, Blayke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAMATOA, Max  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
   Reserve 1  FOLIAKI, Gioranni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  TUIPULOTU, Petelo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  STEVENS, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  O'REILLY, Shayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  HANSON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  NANISENI, Issac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS