RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 6 - 26/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Perth Bayswater 14 v » Nedlands 44 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 13:55
   Referee:   HILGENDORF, Peter

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BOLAND, Niuelesolo  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BRADSHAW, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  POWELL, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  NEL, Johan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROOK, Blair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MANUKEY, Lemoto  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCNICHOLL, Sean  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SAUNDERS, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RAMEKA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  REED, Ethan  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SHUGO, Miyahara  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BOYNTON, Kien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  METCALFE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JONES, Pei  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HILL, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  MURPHY, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  SHARPE, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FONUA, Vakautafefine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BRACKEN, Alvin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  VIPERS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  STEPHENS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WALKER, Marlen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PACECCA, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SAUER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PARRIS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, Andries  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LAWRENCE, Krysten  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BAISSAC, Olivier  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEILSON, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOULLE, Robert  -  2  1  -  7  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SANDERS, Brian  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TAUHINU, Eruera  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MALINAVITILEVU, Joshua  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PENNY, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STEVENS, Jake  1  2  -  -  9  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BRIGGS, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  TAYLOR, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  EGAN, Michael Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  ARHIBALD, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  DOHERTY, Ryan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 6  CHRISTIAN, Neihana  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 7  LATA, Isielili  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS