RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 7 - 9/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Nedlands 20 v » Wests Subiaco 12 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55
   Referee:   RICHTER, Hendri

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ODDIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GAVIN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PACECCA, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, Andries  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PARRIS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SMITH, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LAWRENCE, Krysten  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BAISSAC, Olivier  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEILSON, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOULLE, Robert  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SANDERS, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TAUHINU, Eruera  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CHRISTIAN, Neihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HAREL, Simon  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STEVENS, Jake  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BRIGGS, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  ASHFORD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  TAYLOR, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  RARASEA, Samuel  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
   Reserve 5  LATA, Isielili  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FATIALOFA, Rex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLARKSON, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HARVEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGREEVY, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TAU, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WIKAIRA, Klay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LEAHY, Padraig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DELLA-VEDOVA, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  REILLY, Pressman  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KOTEKA, Walter  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DUCHIER, Valentin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAICAMA, Ravuama  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROBINSON, Larry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  O'BRIEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAIKA, Leroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  FIFITA, Lolo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TINOMANA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROWSE, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  COOPER, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS