RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Associates 11 v » Wests Subiaco 27 Allen Park, Swanbourne 13:55
   Referee:   SKIBA, Rohen

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BEACHAM, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MERREY, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAPELU, Lester  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Left lock  CLUTTERBUCK, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Right lock  MARR, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VALENTI, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GRIBBON, Liam  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HOBBS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DOHERTY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LEWIS, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WILLIAMS, Marc  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HALBERG, Neville  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PARKINSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PENETITO, Dallas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JAMES, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  FIELDING, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  FRENCH, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MARRON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  WARREN, Jasper  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5  TOLMIE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FATIALOFA, Rex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLARKSON, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HARVEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGREEVY, Jared  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROWSE, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PORTA, Galdric  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WIKAIRA, Klay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DELLA-VEDOVA, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  REILLY, Pressman  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KOTEKA, Walter  -  3  2  -  12  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DUCHIER, Valentin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RAICAMA, Ravuama  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KING, Maia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ANDERSON, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  HILL, Gary-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  JEFFRIES, Alby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  FERRIS, Douglas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  TAU, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS