RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Palmyra 24 v » Perth Bayswater 3 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 13:55
   Referee:   ECKHART, Brian

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VADAS, Robert  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KELLY, Gavin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MALONE, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCMILLAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOURKE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  O'CONNOR, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MULANDO, Clyde  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LAURENT, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MARSHALL, Mike  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MACDONALD, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ALATINI, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCALLISTER, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KAPA, Maanihera  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TOA, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCKENZIE, Bradley  -  3  1  -  9  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MIDDLEMISS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WIGHAM, Caiden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  GLEESON, Diarmuid  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  ROBB, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  BORTHWICK, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BOLAND, Niuelesolo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SHARPE, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAPLIN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROOK, Blair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SAUNDERS, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MOORE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCNICHOLL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MANUKEY, Lemoto  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HILL, Mark  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  REED, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HONDA, Torren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HILL, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  METCALFE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GUY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RAMEKA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  VIPERS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  BRADSHAW, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  SHUGO, Miyahara  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS