RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 10 - 7/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Nedlands 14 v » UWA 19 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55
   Referee:   CHESTERTON, Scott

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ODDIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAYLOR, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TUTT, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PARRIS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  EGAN, Michael Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SMITH, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LAWRENCE, Krysten  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BAISSAC, Olivier  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEILSON, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LAU, Alvin  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SANDERS, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TAUHINU, Eruera  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JORDAN, Bejamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WEIR, Michael James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHRISTIAN, Neihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ABBOT, Kent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  BRIGGS, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  LUCY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  MLADENOVSKI, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  SMITH, Terry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TEDGE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  VASSILEY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Tight head prop  TELFORD, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COUVE, Remy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CASEY, Marc  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CAMPBELL, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Right flanker  PATCHING, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CASSERLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CALDWELL, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MILLS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  LEES, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CRAWFORD, Braden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HARDWICK, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROWN, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KVAS-ROTHWELL, Levon  -  1  4  -  14  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  SETU, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  CARR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  TUCKEY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  BELL, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 5  WATSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS