RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 10 - 7/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Associates 34 v » Cottesloe 34 Allen Park, Swanbourne 13:55
   Referee:   BURGER, Jacobus

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NEW, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GRIBBON, Liam  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAPELU, Lester  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CLUTTERBUCK, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MARRON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VALENTI, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HOBBS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PETIA, Pama  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DOHERTY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LEWIS, Todd  -  2  1  -  7  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  FRENCH, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WARREN, Jasper  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TYACK, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HALBERG, Neville  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PENETITO, Dallas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  TOLMIE, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BEACHAM, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  REYNOLDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  NAUDE, Jacobus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  TOLMIE, Scott  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Cottesloe

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  REIDY, Kaisa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BATTERSBY, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOSKINS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BILLINGTON, Chris  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  NEMETH, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HOLLOWAY, Sasha  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WALKER, Frederick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GRAHAM, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ASH, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCINTYRE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MELVILLE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WESTAWAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KIRTON, David  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HOWES, Greg  1  -  1  -  8  -  - 
 15.  Full back  IRVINE, Graedon  3  1  -  -  17  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  HINZ, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  COPSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  DARLING, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 4  FULLER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  ELLIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS