RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 10 - 7/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Palmyra 30 v » Wests Subiaco 18 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 13:55
   Referee:   DE WET, Mark

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WIGHAM, Caiden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MIDDLEMISS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VADAS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCMILLAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCGRATH, Mata  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LAURENT, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MULANDO, Clyde  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  O'CONNOR, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MARSHALL, Mike  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MACDONALD, Jamie  1  2  -  -  9  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TOA, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KAPA, Maanihera  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ALATINI, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  REREITI, Tame  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BEECH, Hepe  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  ROBB, Gary  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  KENNEDY, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 3  BOURKE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BORTHWICK, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 28.  Reserve 5  MCKENZIE, Bradley  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HARVEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLARKSON, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FATIALOFA, Rex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGREEVY, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ANDREWS, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FERRIS, Douglas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROWSE, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HILL, Gary-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  REILLY, Pressman  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KOTEKA, Walter  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  UNTHAYA-GRAVES, Anusit  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LEULUAI, Pele  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KING, Maia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WIKAIRA, Klay  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RAICAMA, Ravuama  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  COOPER, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  PORTA, Galdric  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  SINDERBERRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  JEFFRIES, Alby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  HEENAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  PARSONS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS