RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 10 - 7/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 22 v » Wanneroo 15 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55
   Referee:   EGAN, Henry

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VAN DER MERWE, Rudolf  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCGUIRE, Matekairoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  O'REILLY, Shayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DABELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HUATA, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FALIU, Cerfalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SIONE, Palepoi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HANSON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HACKING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PEREIRA, Kea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TOWNSEND-TAIWHATI, Blayke  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BOXTEL, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COURTNEY, Kurt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DURIE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAMATOA, Max  2  1  -  -  12  -  - 
   Reserve 1  STEVENS, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  NANISENI, Issac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  DOUGAL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  MINSON, Geoffrey  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5  FALIU, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  HANA, Carcin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  CORTLAND, Dudley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NIKORA, Goliath  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  STARES, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  YODER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TUTAIA, Masauosalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MARLOW, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CASELLA, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WAENGA, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SPROUL, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENDRY, Devin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MULI, Sivi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCSWEENY, Jesse  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WOOLLETT, Corey  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROOKS, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FEHOKO, Ben  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  SMITH, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  LAPPIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  UEZZELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  YODER, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS