RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 12 - 21/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 17 v » UWA 19 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55
   Referee:   DE WET, Mark

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MINSON, Geoffrey  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEFREITAS, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  O'REILLY, Shayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUATA, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DABELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STEVENS, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LIDDLE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FALIU, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CORTLAND, Dudley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LANGE, Wayne  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TOWNSEND-TAIWHATI, Blayke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RANGER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PEREIRA, Kea  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DURIE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAMATOA, Max  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
   Reserve 1  OXLEY, Kory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  MCGUIRE, Matekairoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SIONE, Palepoi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  COOKE, Perry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  FOLIAKI, Gioranni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TEDGE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  VASSILEY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WATSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  TUCKEY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CASEY, Marc  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MCKERVILL, Alistair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Right flanker  PATCHING, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Number eight  TAYLOR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CALDWELL, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BLOMBERG, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  LEES, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BELL, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PITESA, Marko  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROWN, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KVAS-ROTHWELL, Levon  -  1  4  -  14  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  CARR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  CRAWFORD, Braden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  BOURKE, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 4  CAMPBELL, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  HAGEMANN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS