RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 13 - 28/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 5 v » Associates 24 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55
   Referee:   MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 18.  Loose head prop  FALIU, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEFREITAS, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCGUIRE, Matekairoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUATA, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DABELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HANSON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PRICE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FAAFETE, Uale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Scrum half  MASON, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TOWNSEND-TAIWHATI, Blayke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Left centre  DOUGAL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LONG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HANA, Carcin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Full back  MINSON, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 1  O'REILLY, Shayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  STEVENS, Dakota  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 3  SIONE, Palepoi  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  LIDDLE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  MARAKI, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  FOLIAKI, Gioranni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Reserve 7  VANNER, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TOLMIE, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TOLMIE, Scott  1  2  -  -  9  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAPELU, Lester  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DAVIES, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CLUTTERBUCK, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VALENTI, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GRIBBON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HOBBS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LEWIS, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARTIN, Kireon  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  FRENCH, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  REYNOLDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PARKINSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PENETITO, Dallas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  NORCROSS, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  INGRAM- GILLSON, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  NEW, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  RICHARDS, Caillan  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 4  OGILVIE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  TOLMIE, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  VAN DER HEEVER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  DOHERTY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS