RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 14 - 4/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Kalamunda 7 v » Nedlands 37 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 13:55
   Referee:   STEWART, Callum

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NUKU, Anaru  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUNSTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  VAN VALKENGOED, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DOMONI, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PUKI, Jarden  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CALDER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BRADY, Louie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NUKU, Ikanui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Glen-Ross  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BURGESS, Russel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HARRIS, Paora  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MAURI, O'lando  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROWN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BAKER, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  RUMBLE, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SMITH, Terry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ODDIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GREER, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SCHARF, Phillip Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  EGAN, Michael Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, Andries  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMITH, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BALLANTINE, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEILSON, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JORDAN, Bejamin  -  2  1  -  7  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SANDERS, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TAUHINU, Eruera  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CHRISTIAN, Neihana  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VENTER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STEVENS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  HIRA, Henare  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  ASHFORD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MCAULIFFE, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  NAYLOR, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  FANTASIA, Jordan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 6  HAWGOOD, Jamie  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 7  ROBERTSON, Donnavin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS