RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 17 - 25/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UWA 90 v » Wanneroo 14 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 13:55
   Referee:   CHESTERTON, Scott

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TUCKEY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CARR, Jayden  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TEDGE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCKERVILL, Alistair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  REGNARD, Thomy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WEBB, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TAYLOR, Ben  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CASSERLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DE JAGER, Drickus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SETU, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  REY, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CRAWFORD, Braden  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LUBBE, Janco  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PITESA, Marko  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KVAS-ROTHWELL, Levon  1  10  -  -  25  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  VASSILEY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  CALDWELL, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MILLS, Ryan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  CAMPBELL, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  BROWN, Caleb  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 6  TELFORD, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 7  CASEY, Marc  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Darragh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LAPPIN, Samuel  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LARKAN, Timothy  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KANGETHE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOFFIN, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SEEAR, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CASELLA, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LUSH, Bryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SPROUL, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCSWEENY, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MADDEN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LIDDLE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROSS, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROOKS, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MULI, Sivi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  YODER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  GLASSIE, Zerin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  FISHER, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS