RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 18 - 1/09/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wanneroo 12 v » Nedlands 38 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 13:55
   Referee:   WAETFORD, Daylan

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NIKORA, Goliath  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LAPPIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  REILLY, Darragh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  YODER, Nathan  1  -  -  -  5  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  YODER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  UEZZELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CASELLA, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BOFFIN, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SPROUL, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Left wing  LUSH, David  1  1  -  -  7  Y  - 
 12.  Left centre  SEEAR, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HART, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Right wing  MCSWEENY, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MULI, Sivi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  LARKAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  SMITH, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  CAVANAGH, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  PEARSON, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SMITH, Terry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ODDIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GREER, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PARRIS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  EGAN, Michael Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, Andries  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ASHFORD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BAISSAC, Olivier  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEILSON, Paul  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BRADY, Keith  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SANDERS, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  VILJOEN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WILSON, Jacob  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VENTER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 15.  Full back  HIRA, Henare  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  JORDAN, Bejamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BOULLE, Robert  1  5  1  -  18  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SINDEN, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  BAILEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  ABBOT, Kent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  PACECCA, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS