RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 4 - 12/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Wests Subiaco 15 v » UWA 14 12:35
   Referee:   BROADBRIDGE, Lee

Wests Subiaco

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DEASY, Eoghan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GILLETT, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MICKLE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JONES, Glynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCCRONE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LEE, Bernard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROWSE, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ANDREWS, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BARRY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LINDLEY, Jonathan  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TROYER, Landon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ARKELL, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O'SHAUGHNESSY, Cian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRAHAM, Andy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COLLINS, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  EDWARDS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HEENAN, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 4  JEFFRIES, Alby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  FENTON, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  KAITAPU, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  FERRIS, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WATSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DRURY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NORRISH, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MEDWAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HORROCKS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WALLIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BOND, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  THORNTON, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOURKE, Jason  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BLOMBERG, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MEAGHER, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCALL, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BRBICH, Brendan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SMITH, Nelson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MERIEAU, Thibault  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
   Reserve 1  PITESA, Marko  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  JOHNSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SRITHARAN, Dharsh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS