RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 4 - 12/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Palmyra 14 v » Nedlands 76 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   BRADSHAW, Kevin

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HAY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RATHE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MALONE, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ELLENBERG, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOLAND, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SAMMONS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SINCLAIR, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CAMPBELL, Dennis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MITCHELL, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SATHERLEY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  RODDEN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAURENT, Troy  1  2  -  -  9  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BOURGET, Justin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WEETMAN, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WRIGHT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  SUTHERLAND, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  MILL, Russel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  GLEESON, Diarmuid  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  POWER, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  STEPHENS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NAYLOR, Chris  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BAKER, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BLOMFIELD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROSTIN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CHONG SUE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SUTER, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BALLANTINE, Thomas  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LAU, Alvin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DOHERTY, Christopher  1  7  -  -  19  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  LAKE, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  COLLINS, Chad  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROBERTSON, Donnavin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ODHIAMBO, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LAVERY, Auben  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  WEIR, Michael James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  CLASSEN, Hayden  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BULISOVASOVA, Percy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  WEIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  BAILEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  VAN DER BERG, Ruan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 7  FARQUHARSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS