RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 6 - 26/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Palmyra 41 v » Associates 15 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 13:30
   Referee:   GROVE, Stefan

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HUGGETT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RATHE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TUI, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SALTER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CHARSLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SINCLAIR, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SAMMONS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HEARNE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LUCK, Paul  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOWLEY, Scott  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WEETMAN, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FATAI, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAURENT, Troy  1  4  1  -  16  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MITCHELL, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BLAKE, Guillaume  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ROSE, Donald  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  LARSEN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MCCANN, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  MCMILLAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  CHIVERS, Danny  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WEIR, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JAMES, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STEWART, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LE SUEUR-HINDMARSH, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DAVIES, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WATSON, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PHILLIPS, Peter  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WEIR, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  REDDISH, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BINNS, David  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WALSH, Luke  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TURNER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DEMPSEY, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FENWICK, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TURNER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  LAWRIE, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  DOHERTY, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  STRIDE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  WEST, Steele  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5  TAPELU, Lester  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS