RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 7 - 9/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 13 v » Perth Bayswater 19 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   POWRIE, Duncan

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GRACE, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FOLIAKI, Gioranni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MACHIN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MURPHY, Casey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MCCOY, Faron  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BELL, Joshua  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  QUAID, Stefan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATEHAERE-BROWN, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARAKI, Duane  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HANRAHAN, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left centre  VUNIWAQA, Jeke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HILLEARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Right wing  LANGE, Wayne  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CASSIDY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  POI, Darryl  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  KINSEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Perth Bayswater

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEWIS, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BRIGHTWELL, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STAFFORD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BARWISE, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LOMAS, David  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAYLOR, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  REPSEVICIUS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CAPPELLANO, Joel  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RAKEI, Peter  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FAKAUA, Telea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WEAFER, Darren  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HILL, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  REA, Kelly  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROWN, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BAYARD, Shae  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  FOTUMANUSA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  TUILAEPA, Taateo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  LOUD, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  RANGITAAWA, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  MAXWELL, Eugene  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  ACTON, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS