RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 8 - 16/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Kalamunda 31 v » Palmyra 10 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   CLEARY, Brian

Kalamunda

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MORRISON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RUDOLPH, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SMITH, Coehn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SIO, Faaeteete  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MALINS, Vaughan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MARR, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HOHEPA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MANDIN, Lane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Rahiri  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NIBLETT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PEACHEY, Kaine  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PAUL, Rangikino  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GALVIN, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FLY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HIRA, Manuwhiri  1  3  -  -  11  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  SMITH, Coehn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  TAIREA, Rourukeu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  WILLIAMS, Johnny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  CLARKE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  ARMSTRONG, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  HENRY, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 7  COOPER, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  YOUNG, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RATHE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VAE, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SALTER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CHARSLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HEARNE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHIVERS, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GLEESON, Diarmuid  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LUCK, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOWLEY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WEETMAN, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCCANN, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MITCHELL, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PENI, Upuia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SHORT, Nicholas  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 1  TUI, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  HOWAN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MILL, Russel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  SOUTHCOMBE, Nigel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS