RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 10 v » Cottesloe 11 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   BRADSHAW, Kevin

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GRACE, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WATSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MACHIN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROWLEY, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BELL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GAUT, Nathan  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  QUAID, Stefan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATEHAERE-BROWN, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARAKI, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HAEREROA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HILLEARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CASSIDY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  EDWARDS, Guy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HANRAHAN, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  KINSEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Cottesloe

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DELANEY, Eamonn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STRANZ, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MYATT, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RICHARDS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HORNE, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMITH, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HOLLOWAY, Sasha  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TABERER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROBERTS, Glyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BYRNES, Tiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WALLCROFT, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROACH, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BRENNAN, Conor  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KARENA, Israel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  POSA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  HORTON, Rangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  CHIZYUKA, Sasha  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS