RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Nedlands 46 v » Wanneroo 10 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35
   Referee:   FEAR, Charles

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WEIR, Michael James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NAYLOR, Chris  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PACECCA, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCAULIFFE, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROSTIN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LUCY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STEPHENS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BALLANTINE, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LAU, Alvin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SINDEN, Cameron  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HAREL, Simon  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAKE, Mitchell  1  3  -  -  11  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FARQUHARSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BULISOVASOVA, Percy  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WEIR, Hamish  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BUTLER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SAUER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SIMMONDS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  CHONG SUE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  VAN DER BERG, Ruan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  BRADY, Keith  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Wanneroo

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LARKAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MADDEN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SMITH, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  YODER, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBINSON, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SEEAR, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  UEZZELL, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SPROUL, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  VERMAAK, Matthys  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  AKOLOV, Tanel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CONRADT, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DRAYTON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DE MELLO, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JOUBERT, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  NIKORA, Goliath  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  MCNALLY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  YODER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LEWIS, Christiaan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  CASELLA, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS