RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 11 - 14/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Nedlands 48 v » Rockingham 0 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35
   Referee:   HICKEY, Valery

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WEIR, Michael James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHONG SUE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PACECCA, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  THOMAS, Trefor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROSTIN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SAUER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YEATES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SUTER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BADHAM, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SINDEN, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HAREL, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAKE, Mitchell  2  1  -  -  12  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FARQUHARSON, Andrew  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CLASSEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DOHERTY, Christopher  2  3  -  -  16  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  ROBERTSON, Donnavin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  CARR, Rupert John Whiting  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  MCDERMOTT, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  HAWGOOD, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  WILLIAMS, Tui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  RATNESAR, Rabi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Reserve 7  DE BRUYN, Wiehan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GRACE, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Tight head prop  REA, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUGGINS, Garth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BERTONCIN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Left flanker  MORGAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MACHIN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  POTAKA, Leighton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LEUNG, Pak To  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARAKI, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BROWN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CASSIDY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HILLEARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROBERTS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  VOWLES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  KINSEY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PARR, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  HILL, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  BELL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 5  VUNIWAQA, Jeke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  SMILER, Seth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS