RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 12 - 21/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 0 v » UWA 23 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   MILLER, Michael

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GRACE, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORGAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MACHIN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HUGGINS, Garth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TANGIRA, Waikura  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GAUT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Number eight  BELL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Fly half  BAKER, Cole  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  VOWLES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MARAKI, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HILLEARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SMITH, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KENNEDY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  VUNIWAQA, Jeke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 2  PARR, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  HOLLINGSWORTH, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UWA

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ERAZO, Carlos  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DRURY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LONGFIELD, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MEDWAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOYS, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WALLIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YOUNG, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BOND, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MERIEAU, Thibault  -  1  2  -  8  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SMITH, Nelson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCALL, Simon  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BRBICH, Brendan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BEST, Craig  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MEAGHER, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  SRITHARAN, Dharsh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  HAGEMANN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  THORNTON, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  HORROCKS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS