RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 13 - 28/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rockingham 7 v » Associates 22 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy / Field 2 12:35
   Referee:   BOTHA, Riaan

Rockingham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GRACE, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Tight head prop  WATSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MACHIN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BERTONCIN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left flanker  POTAKA, Leighton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COOKSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Number eight  MCCOY, Faron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LEUNG, Pak To  1  -  -  -  5  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAKER, Cole  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  VOWLES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MARAKI, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SEUGA, Tala  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROWN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  EDWARDS, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  REA, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Reserve 2  HANRAHAN, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Associates

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WEIR, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CASH, David  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  POLLOCK, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PATULLO, Ricky  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWRIE, Blake  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WATSON, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WEIR, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DOHERTY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BINNS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TURNER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JAMES, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COLES, Iestyn  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FENWICK, Steven  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Marc  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  FRY, Harry  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  HALANUKONUKA, Epoklfoou  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  LE SUEUR-HINDMARSH, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  WALSH, Luke  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
   Reserve 5  VAN WYK, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS