RugbyWA Competition

3rd Grade Gold

Round 13 - 28/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Nedlands 13 v » Palmyra 12 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35
   Referee:   TAYLOR, Brad

Nedlands

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BUTLER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAYLOR, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TUTT, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SCHARF, Phillip Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROSTIN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SAUER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCAULIFFE, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  YEATES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LAU, Alvin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SINDEN, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HAREL, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FAUTH, Jody  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BULISOVASOVA, Percy  -  1  2  -  8  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FARQUHARSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WEIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  LUCY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAWHAI, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  SUTER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ROBERTSON, Donnavin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  THOMAS, Trefor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Palmyra

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  YOUNG, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SAFRI, Azfar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUGGETT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LARSEN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GLEESON, Diarmuid  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FATAI, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LOUGHER, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SALTER, Harley  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MITCHELL, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOWLEY, Scott  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MCCANN, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FATAI, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SOUTHCOMBE, Nigel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JAMESON, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BLAKE, Guillaume  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WEETMAN, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BATO, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  VAE, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  AMBER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  KELLY, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS